Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/222022/23

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG180504105-23844-10495-118254570313610392349
2.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG1919603109-25928-8862-84237093815621496308
3.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF121241794-20512-4678-102118495432793710278
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF181855369-20237-11536-4226107133146162019211
5.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF161446661-15329-9115-181350631634132410166
6.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF19034862-14814-3723-274160101174228178161
7.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF202049771-1508-4411-202655814052193110161
8.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG16639463-12611-3921-2483846434312245158
9.Sharpe, ShaedonPOR PortlandSG18537061-12319-4611-171231438314144152
10.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF15126152-10121-507-7131730121714111132
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2022/23 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Banchero, PaoloORL OrlandoPF121234.757.83 - 17.081.00 - 3.836.50 - 8.500.927.007.923.582.250.753.080.8323.17
2.Mathurin, BennedictIND IndianaSG18028.005.83 - 13.222.44 - 5.785.28 - 6.561.392.503.891.722.000.562.170.1119.39
3.Ivey, JadenDET DetroitSG191931.745.74 - 13.631.47 - 4.633.26 - 4.421.213.684.894.262.951.112.580.3216.21
4.Smith Jr., JabariHOU HoustonPF181830.723.83 - 11.222.06 - 6.392.00 - 2.331.445.947.390.783.390.331.111.0611.72
5.Murray, KeeganSAC SacramentoSF161429.123.81 - 9.561.81 - 5.690.94 - 1.120.813.123.941.002.120.811.500.6210.38
6.Williams, JalenOKC Oklahoma CitySG16624.623.94 - 7.880.69 - 2.441.31 - 1.500.502.382.882.692.690.751.500.319.88
7.Griffin, AJATL AtlantaSF15117.403.47 - 6.731.40 - 3.330.47 - 0.470.871.132.000.801.130.930.730.078.80
8.Eason, TariHOU HoustonPF19018.323.26 - 7.790.74 - 1.951.21 - 1.422.163.165.320.892.211.470.890.428.47
9.Sharpe, ShaedonPOR PortlandSG18520.563.39 - 6.831.06 - 2.560.61 - 0.940.671.722.390.441.720.220.780.228.44
10.Sochan, JeremySAS San AntonioPF202024.853.55 - 7.500.40 - 2.200.55 - 1.001.302.754.052.002.600.951.550.508.05
>> Kompletní statistika