Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/22

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF2222693113-26431-8837-482967965353222411294
2.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF1919670117-2419-2846-6358991576350214011289
3.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaSG2115614109-26042-11416-24107787433919363276
4.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG212158387-25726-10258-76165571755824679258
5.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG181855587-22832-11546-5774956422811494252
6.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC171757597-19810-3240-53281081364234163330244
7.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG202058786-22018-7017-263111214311635205513207
8.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG151546971-21227-11026-30168298723619527195
9.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG21053476-20222-8214-23164157745015205188
10.Sengun, AlperenHOU HoustonC19234655-1129-2243-652763904856223810162
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF191935.266.16 - 12.680.47 - 1.472.42 - 3.323.055.218.263.322.631.112.110.5815.21
2.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC171733.825.71 - 11.650.59 - 1.882.35 - 3.121.656.358.002.472.000.941.941.7614.35
3.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG181830.834.83 - 12.671.78 - 6.392.56 - 3.170.392.723.112.331.560.612.720.2214.00
4.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF222231.505.14 - 12.001.41 - 4.001.68 - 2.181.323.054.362.412.411.001.090.5013.36
5.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaSG211529.245.19 - 12.382.00 - 5.430.76 - 1.140.483.674.142.051.860.901.710.1413.14
6.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG151531.274.73 - 14.131.80 - 7.331.73 - 2.001.075.476.534.802.401.273.470.4713.00
7.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG212127.764.14 - 12.241.24 - 4.862.76 - 3.620.762.623.383.572.761.143.190.4312.29
8.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG202029.354.30 - 11.000.90 - 3.500.85 - 1.301.555.607.155.801.751.002.750.6510.35
9.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG21025.433.62 - 9.621.05 - 3.900.67 - 1.100.761.952.713.522.380.710.950.248.95
10.Sengun, AlperenHOU HoustonC19218.212.89 - 5.890.47 - 1.162.26 - 3.421.423.324.742.532.951.162.000.538.53
>> Kompletní statistika